欢迎来到深圳市光毅兴通技术有限公司官方网站
产品中心
您现在的位置:首页 > 产品中心 > 10G SFP+/XFP 光模块 > 10G SFP+ Transceiver
10G SFP+ Transceiver
10G SFP+ Transceiver

Features:

*Laser Class 1

*Electrical Interface compliant to SFP+ MSA

*Optical Interface compliant to IEEE802.3ae

*12C Management Interface

*SFP+ xWDM Solution


Application: 

*Rack to Rack

*Data Center

*High-speed Storage Area Network

*Switch and Router


分享至:

Standard Product:

Part Number

Data Rate (Gbit/s)

Reach

Tx

Rx

Tx Power   (dBm)

Rx Sens (dBm)

Power Consumption

GY-GDA-SR

10G

300m

850nm VCSEL

PIN

-6.5~-1.0

≤-11.1

<1w

GY-GDA-LRM

10G

220m

1310nm FP

PIN

-6.5~-0.5

≤-6.5

<1w

GY-GDA-LR

10G

10km

1310nm DFB

PIN

-8.2~-0.5

≤-14.4

<1w

GY-GDA-ER

10G

40km

1550nm EML

PIN

-3.0~-3.0

≤-15.8

<1.5w

GY-GDA-ZR

10G

80km

1550nm EML

APD

-6.5~-1

≤-24.0

<1.5w

GY-GDA-C**-**

10G

-

1271-1611nm

-

-1.0~-4.0

-

<1.5w

GY-GDA-D-**

10G

-

Channel 17-63 EML

-

0.0~4.0

-

<1.5w