WELCOME TO GYSUNTEC TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED OFFICIAL WEBSITE
Product
Where are you now?:Home > Product > SFP Optical Transceiver > SFP Single Fiber Optical Transceiver
SFP Single Fiber Optical Transceiver
SFP Single Fiber Optical Transceiver

SFP Single Fiber Transceiver

Features: 

*SFP package with LC or SC connector 

*+3.3V single power supply

*OC-3/STM-1,OC-12/STM-4,OC-24/Gigabit Ethernet,OC48/STM-16

*Up to 120Km transmission on SMF

*LVPECL compatible data input/output interface

*Low EMI and excellent ESD protection

*Laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant

*Compatible with CE/RoHS

*1310nm/1550nm, 1310nm/1490nm, 1490nm/1550nm or CWDM 1470~1610nm Single Fiber Transceiver Optional


Application: 

*Ethernet

*Telecom

*Video Transmission

*Fiber Channel


Share to:

Standard Products:

Type

Data Rate

Voltage

Tx Wavelength

Rx Wavelength

DDM

Fiber Type

Distance

GY-M67F32-530

1.25Gbps

+3.3V

1310nm FP

1550nm

no

SMF

20km

GY-M67F52-330

1.25Gbps

+3.3V

1550nm FP

1310nm

no

SMF

20km

GY-M67F34-559

1.25Gbps

+3.3V

1310nm FP

1550nm

yes

SMF

40km

GY-M67D53-359

1.25Gbps

+3.3V

1550nm DFB

1310nm

yes

SMF

60km

GY-M67D34-559

1.25Gbps

+3.3V

1310nm DFB

1550nm

yes

SMF

60km

GY-M67D53-359

1.25Gbps

+3.3V

1550nm DFB

1310nm

yes

SMF

60km

GY-M67F44-559

1.25Gbps

+3.3V

1490nm FP

1550nm

yes

SMF

40km

GY-M67D54-459

1.25Gbps

+3.3V

1550nm DFB

1490nm

yes

SMF

80km

GY-M67D54-359

1.25Gbps

+3.3V

1550nm DFB

1310nm

yes

SMF

80km